Abby Land
ELA
Chargers
(479) 750-8725
Dr. Allison Byford
Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8725
Misty Harrison
Assistant Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8725
Ben Thompson
Assistant Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8725
Alison Ashworth
Counselor
Counselors
(479) 750-8725
Leigh Mckee
Counselor
Counselors
(479) 750-8725
Robin Joseph
Secretary
Office
(479) 750-8725
Darcy Kline
Secretary
Office
(479) 750-8725
Dena Jansen
Registrar
Office
(479) 750-8725
Amy Coile
Nurse
Nurse
(479) 750-8725
Sandra Duden
OGC Counselor
Counselors
(479) 750-8725
Milisa Steiner
Resource Officer
Office
(479) 750-8725
Trina Pergeson
Instructional Facilitator
Instructional Facilitator
(479) 750-8725
Rhett Barrett
Instructional Facilitator
Instructional Facilitator
(479) 750-8725
Dawne Mitchell
Math
All Stars
(479) 750-8725
Dana Davis
ELA
All Stars
(479) 750-8725
Gregory Herzig
Science
All Stars
(479) 750-8725
Alex Boggs
Math
Olympians
(479) 750-8725
Cari Coleman
ELA
Olympians
(479) 750-8725
Denise Mcdonald
Science
Olympians
(479) 750-8725
Stephen Paul
Math
Avengers
(479) 750-8725
Joanna Eaton
ELA
Avengers
(479) 750-8725
Gretta Smith
Social Studies
Avengers
(479) 750-8725
April Wood
Math
Legends
(479) 750-8725
Leah Mitchell
ELA
Legends
(479) 750-8725
Julie Keys
Social Studies
Legends
(479) 750-8725
Riley Hellinghausen
Math
Chargers
(479) 750-8725
Kerri Packwood
Social Studies
Chargers
(479) 750-8725
Michael Tapee
Math
Defenders
(479) 750-8725
Lauren Richardson
ELA
Defenders
(479) 750-8725
Cassie Kautzer
Science
Defenders
(479) 750-8725
Emma Davis
ELA
Patriots
(479) 750-8725
Brandi Morgan
Math
Patriots
(479) 750-8725
Joey Dickard
Science
Patriots
(479) 750-8725
Tammy Guthrie
Accelerated Math
(479) 750-8725
Marla Ott
History
Patriots
(479) 750-8725
Lana Montgomery
ELA
(479) 750-8725
Sarah Wilson
Math
Explorers
(479) 750-8725
Lexi Cobb
ELA
Explorers
(479) 750-8725
Cheryl Bowen
Science
Explorers
(479) 750-8725
Tamara Winn
History
Explorers
(479) 750-8725
Traci Rhoades
Math
Champions
(479) 750-8725
Natalie Sneed
ELA
Champions
(479) 750-8725
Sherry Durley-Dyer
History
Champions
(479) 750-8725
Karen LaMendola
Science
Champions
(479) 750-8725
Tamera Shreve
Math
Titans
(479) 750-8725
Rachel Brunton
ELA
Titans
(479) 750-8725
Joy White
Science
Titans
(479) 750-8725
Kelley Waters
History & 7th Girls Basketball
Titans
(479) 750-8725
Stacie Mckee
ESL
ESL
(479) 750-8725
Rebecca Green
Resource Inclusion
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Jeremy Butler
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Morgan Hritz
1:15 SEC
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Nala Hritz
Therapy Dog
(479) 750-8725
Nancy Obrien
Resource/Inclusion
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Julie Pruett
Resource/Inclusion
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Mary Wenkus Delap
Deaf Ed Instructor
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Kristi Harbison
Speech Therapist
Speech
(479) 750-8725
Josiah Rippelmeyer
G.T.
Gifted and Talented
(479) 750-8725
Steffi Teo
G.T.
Gifted and Talented
(479) 750-8725
Katherine Wormington
Coach
P.E.
(479) 750-8725
Gary Wear
Coach
P.E.
(479) 750-8725
Joshua Fields
Coach
P.E.
(479) 750-8725
Christopher Clinton
6th Grade Math & Coach
P.E.
(479) 750-8725
Nathan Whitten
Coach
P.E.
(479) 750-8725
Nicole Pena
EAST Instructor
EAST
(479) 750-8725
Alisha Carson
Drama
Drama
(479) 750-8725
Heather Firth
6th Grade Art
Art
(479) 750-8725
Madeline Lowe
7th Grade Art
Art
(479) 750-8725
Julie Huffman
Band Director
Band
(479) 750-8725
Ben Hill
7th Grade Choir
Choir/Music
(479) 750-8725
Paul Thomas
6th Grade Music
Choir/Music
(479) 750-8725
Jamie Walker
Keycode & Media Tech
(479) 750-8725
Diana Taldo
Keycode
(479) 750-8725
Krystle Smith
6th Keyboarding & 7th Cheer
Keyboarding
(479) 750-8725
Jill Vanderbaan
Library Media Specialist
Library/Media
(479) 750-8725
Angela King
Food Service Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8725
Kim Heron
Cafeteria Assistant Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8725
Alma Fort
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8725
Maria Vazquez
Custodian
Custodial
(479) 750-8725
Flor Berganza
Custodian
Custodial
(479) 750-8725