Andi Acuff
Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8749
Cassie Marquette
Assistant Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8749
Abby Hill
Teacher
Kindergarten
479-750-8749
Vicki Littrell
Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8749
Rachel Northup
Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8749
Cassie Wishon
Teacher
(479) 750-8749
Kimberli Campbell
Teacher
1st Grade
(479) 750-8749
Chelsea Coker
Teacher
1st Grade
(479) 750-8749
Sarah Paul
Teacher
1st Grade
(479) 750-8749
Nina Sbanotto
Teacher
1st Grade
(479) 750-8749
Cassie Hampton
Teacher
2nd Grade
(479) 750-8749
Sally Ratcliff
Teacher
2nd Grade
(479) 750-8749
Jessica Reyes
Teacher
2nd Grade
(479) 750-8749
Perri Whatley
Teacher
2nd Grade
(479) 750-8749
Jill Fulks
Teacher
3rd Grade
(479) 750-8749
Marcela Jimenez
Teacher
3rd Grade
(479) 750-8749
Angela Moore
Teacher
3rd Grade
(479) 750-8749
Jamie Ramsey
Teacher
3rd Grade
(479) 750-8749
John Muller
Teacher
4th Grade
(479) 750-8749
Shona Tyree
Teacher
4th Grade
(479) 750-8749
Kim Van Vacter
Teacher
4th Grade
(479) 750-8749
Summer Coleman
Teacher
(479) 750-8749
Lisa Latin
Teacher
5th Grade
(479) 750-8749
Christian Scalf
Teacher
5th Grade
(479) 750-8749
Hannah Sitek
Teacher
5th Grade
(479) 750-8749
Tammy Butler
Instructional Facilitator
Specialty Staff
(479) 750-8749
Sara Kennedy
Instructional Facilitator
Specialty Staff
(479) 750-8749
Vanessa Stewart
Instructional Facilitator
Specialty Staff
(479) 750-8749
Jennifer Collier
Coach
Physical Education
(479) 750-8749
Streme Gove
Music Teacher
Specialty Staff
479-750-8749
Ali Spilman
Teacher
Art
(479) 750-8749
Tara Hodge
EAST Facilitator
Specialty Staff
(479) 750-8749
Jaime Cavitt
Gifted & Talented Teacher
Specialty Staff
(479) 750-8749
Antonette Sweeden
Media Specialist
Library
(479) 750-8749
Jennifer Chandler
Library Assistant
Library
(479) 750-8749
Sierra Engelmann
Counselor
Counseling
(479) 750-8749
Austin Hinrichs
Counselor
Counseling
(479) 750-8749
Kelsey Phillips
Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 750-8749
Suzann Welch
Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 750-8749
Catherine Campbell
Teacher
Reading
(479) 750-8749
Carla Hampton
Teacher
Special Education
(479) 750-8749
Dustin James
Teacher
Special Education
(479) 750-8749
Kimberly Tidwell
Teacher
SpEd
(479) 750-8749
Sarah Mcgooden
Speech Therapist
Special Education
(479) 750-8749
Linda Davis
Food Service Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8749
Sharon Howeth
Technology Manager
Specialty Staff
(479) 750-8749
Mary Wimberly
Migrant Education I.A.
Specialty Staff
(479) 750-8749
Marisela Ballesteros
Registrar
Office Staff
479-750-8749
Paige McCool
Nurse
Office Staff
(479) 750-8749
Missy Schlesinger
Secretary
Office Staff
(479) 750-8749
Trisha Staggs
Secretary
Special Education
(479) 750-8749